Timetables

Wednesday Classes

Class Time Teachers Studio

Pre Jnr/Jnr Jazz

5-6pm

Cory To'o

1

RAD Ballet

5-6pm

Briget Sylvia

3

Pre Jnr/Jnr Lyrical

6-7pm

Cory To'o

1

Stretch/Conditioning

6-7pm

Aaron Matheson

3

Boys Only Hip Hop

6-7pm

Bboy Will Sanchez

4

Sapphires

7-8pm

Amarni Skaf

5

Lyrical

7-8pm

Aaron Matheson

1

Boys Only Hip Hop

7-8pm

Bboy Will Sanchez

4

Open Hip Hop

8-9pm

Amarni Skaf

1

Breaking/Tricking

8-9pm

Bboy Will Sanchez

3

Thursday Classes

Class Time Teachers Studio

Beg Acro

4.30-5.30pm

Dimitri Zorin

3

la Divas

4.30-5.30pm

Amarni Skaf

1

Int/Adv Acro

5.30-6.30pm

Dimitri Zorin

3

Beg/Int Hip Hop

5.30-6.30pm

Amarni Skaf

4

L.a Angels

6.30-7.30pm

Amarni Skaf

4

Master Class

6.30-8pm

All Styles

1

Open Hip Hop

7.30-8.15pm

Amarni Skaf

4

Fitness

8.15-9pm

Amarni Skaf

4

New Jnr Crew

8.18-9.15pm

Amarni/Oriana

5

Hellraizers

8.15-9.30pm

All Styles

1

Flawless

8.15-9.45pm

Fetu/Oriana

3

Friday Classes

Class Time Teachers Studio

Jnr/Teen Tap

4.00-4.45pm

Richie Miller

1

New Kids Crew

4.45-5.30pm

Amarni Skaf

4

Jnr/Teen Jazz

5.30-6.30pm

Cory To'o

3

Snr Tap

5.30-6.30pm

Richie Miller

1

Snr Contemporary Crew

6.30-8pm

Cory To'o

1

Jnr/Teen Contemporary Crew

8-9pm

Cory To'o

3

Snr Competing Crew

8-9.30pm

All Styles/Blake John Wood

1

Saturday Classes

Class Time Teachers Studio

Tiny Tots

9-10am

Bianca Scalone

1

Tiny Tots Ballet 

10-11am

Teagan Denham

3

Singing

10-11am

Mindy Jane

2

Pre Jnr Ballet

11-12am

Teaghan Denham

3

Singing

11-12am

Mindy Jane

2

Jnr Jazz/Tap

11-12am

Bianca Scalone

1

Jnr Ballet/Contemporary

12-1pm

Teaghan Denham

3

Pre Teen Jazz/Tap

12-1pm

Bianca Scalone

1

Pre Teen Contemporary

1-2pm

Teaghan Denham

3

JFH STANDS FOR JAZZ,FUNK, AND HIP HOP.

PLEASE CONTACT THE STUDIO TO BE ADVISED AS TO WHICH CLASS OR CLASSES WOULD BE BEST SUITABLE FOR YOUR CHILD. CLASSES DO HAVE AN AGE BRACKET BUT ALSO MAY VARY DUE TO LEVEL AND OR IF YOUR CHILD HAS DANCED BEFORE. :)